Sign In  |  Join Free  |  Contact |  Help

Home > Standards > DIN EN 1666

Search Suppliers by Standards Categories,Recommend you to select Suppliers with CAS!

DIN EN 1666

Prevailing torque type hexagon nuts with flange(with non-metallic insert)with metric fine pitch thread (ISO 12125:1997)

Notice:Correct standard information,contact us at service@chinafastener.com

FIXDEX FASTENING TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. Certificate of registration-Gunaier

Certificated Active Supplier 11TH Year

Aug. Issue 2019

Learn More by viewing this supplier’s ad in latest issue of CFM

Full-size ad|Read CFM online

Region:

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 DIN 933 DIN 7981 DIN EN ISO 2009 DIN 975 

Core Product: Wedge anchors, through bolt Chemical anchor studs Self drilling screws Drywall screws Chipboard screws,particle board 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now

Recommended Product:

Hex head self-drilling screw with EPDM washer 14#*2",Taiwan qualityChipboard screwToggle bolt

HUNAN MACHINERY DEVELOPMENT CO.LTD.

Certificated Active Supplier 11TH Year

Region:

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 Din186 DIN 2093 DIN6334 DIN74361 

Core Product: Heavy hex nuts Hexagon Nut high strength Hot forged nuts Hexagon slotted and castle nuts Hexagon nuts 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now   0

Recommended Product:

SCREW

Ningbo Gangtong Zheli Fasteners Co.,Ltd. ISO 9001

Certificated Active Supplier 13TH Year

Region: zhejiang

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 DIN 933 DIN 931-1 DIN 931-2 ASME B18.2.1 1996 

Core Product: Cap screws & Hex bolts High strength Cap screws & Hex bolts Heavy hex nuts High strength studs and rods Socket cap screws 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now

Recommended Product:

Hex nutsStructural boltsDIN6914

Wenzhou Qiangbang Industry Co.,Ltd. Fastener industry member unit

Certificated Active Supplier 15TH Year

Region: zhejiang Province

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 DIN 7982 127 DIN 912 DIN 933 

Core Product: Round nuts Stainless Steel Bolts Anchor bolts, bolt anchors Wing nuts Wing bolts 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now   13566171506

Recommended Product:

Acorn nuts DIN1587 Acorn hexagon nuts  GB923 hexagon domed nuts CAP NUTS  Domed capSquare nuts DIN557 DIN562  square nut  GB39round nuts   Disc nut    Disc nut   round nut  GB812

Wuhan Rivet Machinery Co.,Ltd

Certificated Active Supplier 8TH Year

Region:

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 Din186 DIN 2093 DIN6334 DIN74361 

Core Product: other machine Hammer drive rivet Cold former, Parts former 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now

Recommended Product:

Aluminium ladder making machine, ladder produce machine, ladder equipmentAircraft brake pad riveting machine,CNC riveting machine,RiveterHeavy duty riveting machine, Hub bearing unit riveting machine

Uni-Protech Fasteners (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. ISO9001:2015

Certificated Active Supplier 11TH Year

Aug. Issue 2018

Learn More by viewing this supplier’s ad in latest issue of CFM

Full-size ad|Read CFM online

Region: jiangsu

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 DIN 933 DIN 934 DIN 935-1 DIN 935-3 

Core Product: Wood screws Carriage bolts, Guardrail bolt Thread rods Auto fastener Construction fastener 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Trade Company

Contact Now   kuo731wu

Recommended Product:

Wheel nuts for AutomobilesDIN935-1 Hex slotted and castle nutsSquare head with serration neck bolts

Ningbo ABC Fasteners Co., Ltd. ISO CERTIFICATE

Certificated Active Supplier 18TH Year

Aug. Issue 2019

Learn More by viewing this supplier’s ad in latest issue of CFM

Full-size ad|Read CFM online

Region: Zhejiang

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 

Core Product: Hit anchors Drop in and cut anchors Heavy duty shell anchors Tie wire anchors Anchor bolts, bolt anchors 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now

Recommended Product:

Three shield AnchorTwo shield anchorTam achor

Shining Jins Enterprise Co., Ltd. (Taiwan)

Certificated Active Supplier 6TH Year

Region:

Standard list: DIN EN 1666 DIN EN ISO 4014 DIN 931-2 DIN 558 DIN EN 1662 

Core Product: Automobile bolts Special bolts, non-standard bolts Hot forged bolts Special screws, non-standard screws Non standard rivet 

Brand Name:

Business Type: Manufacturer

Contact Now

Recommended Product:

Custom fasteners and rivets - Cold Forged precision metal parts made in Taiwan,Custom fasteners and rivets - Cold Forged precision metal parts made in Taiwan,Screws,Nuts and Special Parts
  • Experienced in fastener industry
  • Focusing on fastener market
  • With high quality products
  • Trust worthiness and reputation
  • Having strong export team
  • 国际紧固件买家唯一认可
  • 优质中国紧固件出口厂家
  • 咨询:020-82270680

Release your Standards information

Send box